Аспиранты

Аспиранты третьего года обучения (очная форма)

Абалуева Екатерина Михайловна
Абдрахманов Амир Ленарович
Аитова Ксения Алексеевна
Ачкан Анастасия Ивановна
Бабарико Максим Николаевич
Барнева Вафа Аятовна
Батырова Дарья Кирилловна
Бекерев Игорь Игоревич
Белоусова Яна Олеговна
Березовская Анастасия Артуровна
Бичурина Виктория Алексеевна
Богатырев Усман Бесланович
Борисова Екатерина Сергеевна
Бурлака Евгений Сергеевич
Буров Александр Николаевич
Вагабов Мирзабег Магамадалиевич
Варшавская Валерия Вячеславовна
Вельмисова Дарья Владимировна
Волкова Эльвира Сергеевна
Вощинин Вадим Валерьевич
Гаврилюк Анастасия Григорьевна
Гилязов Тимур Рустемович
Го Хунли
Гончарова Маргарита Сергеевна
Григорьева Яна Александровна
Давыдов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Егорова Ирина Владимировна
Ермоленко Анна Владимировна
Завражский Александр Валерьевич
Зеленов Александр Сергеевич
Иванкова Полина Викторовна
Иванова Анна Юрьевна
Кабаленова Елена Магомедовна
Комаровская Юлия Юрьевна
Корнева Мария Александровна
Кочкина Екатерина Владиславовна
Кравченко Ирина Викторовна
Кривоногов Александр Андреевич
Кудинов Игорь Олегович
Кучерова Лидия Анатольевна
Лаврут Наталья Сергеевна
Леонов Дмитрий Александрович
Ли Нань
Ли Чэнь
Лучко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Лящук Александр Вячеславович
Макарова Татьяна Николаевна
Мкртумова Анаит
Моисеев Денис Владимирович
Никифорова Юлия Михайловна
Осина Дарья Олеговна
Пахалюк Алина Романовна
Пахарева Мария Евгеньевна
Печенко Наталья Сергеевна
Подкопаева Екатерина Вячеславовна
Потапова Любовь Владимировна
Прочувайлова Екатерина Сергеевна
Разумей Валентина Юрьевна
Решетова Алена Викторовна
Рулькова Вера Андреевна
Русова Виолетта Семавна
Сафарян Евгине Хачиковна
Сафрыгин Павел Алексеевич
Сергеева Дарья
Сергеева Наталья Юрьевна
Сидорова Екатерина Алексеевна
Скотников Кирилл Анатольевич
Славин Сергей Николаевич
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна
Соловьев Антон Георгиевич
Сулименко Елена Николаевна
Сунь Далинь
Терехова Татьяна Александровна
Толстиков Александр Александрович
Трофимов Максим Дмитриевич
Тубелис Юлия Александровна
У Цзянь
Фахрутдинов Руслан Муратович
Федотов Владимир Александрович
Фомичева Оксана Евгеньевна
Фрунзе Валерий Валерьевич
Хазова Вера Николаевна
Ханхунова Анна Юрьевна
Хасаншина Ксения Андреевна
Хашаев Альви Адланович
Хуан Юйфэн
Цзоу Тун
Цыпкина Мария Геннадьевна
Черепнин Игорь Александрович
Шадрова Виктория Юрьевна
Шафигуллин Искандер Ильдарович
Шебеко Дмитрий Константинович
Шкарбутко Владислав Андреевич
Шлыкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Шогенова Алина Тимуровна
Шукшина Ксения Вячеславовна
Шульга Мария Викторовна
Юань Сяохуэй
Юманов Евгений Юрьевич
Юргенсон Ольга Александровна
Юрченко Зинаида Владимировна
Юсупов Руслан Рустамович
Яровой Денис Олегович