Аспиранты

Аспиранты второго года обучения (очная форма)

Абалуева Екатерина Михайловна
Абдрахманов Амир Ленарович
Абрамов Грант Артурович
Аитова Ксения Алексеевна
Аксеновская Ксения Андреевна
Ачкан Анастасия Ивановна
Бабарико Максим Николаевич
Байрамова Эльмира Рамисовна
Барнева Вафа Аятовна
Батырова Дарья Кирилловна
Бекерев Игорь Игоревич
Белоусова Яна Олеговна
Березовская Анастасия Артуровна
Богатырев Усман Бесланович
Бодрова Анна Павловна
Борисова Екатерина Сергеевна
Боркун Денис Владимирович
Буркова Диана Сергеевна
Бурлака Евгений Сергеевич
Буров Александр Николаевич
Варшавская Валерия Вячеславовна
Вельмисова Дарья Владимировна
Викторов Дмитрий Николаевич
Волкова Эльвира Сергеевна
Вощинин Вадим Валерьевич
Гаврилюк Анастасия Григорьевна
Галицкая Дарья Михайловна
Гасфорд Александр Олегович
Гендлина Оксана Юрьевна
Гилязов Тимур Рустемович
Го Хунли
Гончарова Маргарита Сергеевна
Егорова Ирина Владимировна
Ермоленко Анна Владимировна
Завражский Александр Валерьевич
Зеленов Александр Сергеевич
Зеленская Екатерина Евгеньевна
Иванкова Полина Викторовна
Иванова Анна Юрьевна
Ильина Виктория Юрьевна
Кабаленова Елена Магомедовна
Киселева Лариса Сергеевна
Комаровская Юлия Юрьевна
Корнева Мария Александровна
Кравченко Ирина Викторовна
Кривоногов Александр Андреевич
Кудинов Игорь Олегович
Кучерова Лидия Анатольевна
Лаврут Наталья Сергеевна
Леонов Дмитрий Александрович
Ли Нань
Ли Чэнь
Лучко Анастасия Дмитриевна
Лящук Александр Вячеславович
Макарова Татьяна Николаевна
Малышев Станислав Андреевич
Марданова Ксения Викторовна
Михалицына Екатерина Владиславовна
Мкртумова Анаит
Моисеев Денис Владимирович
Моисеева Светлана Юрьевна
Нагога Дарья Витальевна
Никифорова Юлия Михайловна
Осина Дарья Олеговна
Панчак Василина Юрьевна
Пахалюк Алина Романовна
Пахарева Мария Евгеньевна
Печенко Наталья Сергеевна
Подкопаева Екатерина Вячеславовна
Потапова Любовь Владимировна
Прочувайлова Екатерина Сергеевна
Разумей Валентина Юрьевна
Решетова Алена Викторовна
Рулькова Вера Андреевна
Русова Виолетта Семавна
Сафарян Евгине Хачиковна
Сафрыгин Павел Алексеевич
Семидоцких Ксения Сергеевна
Семиколенова Юлия Владимировна
Сергеева Дарья
Сергеева Наталья Юрьевна
Сидорова Екатерина Алексеевна
Симкина Ольга Владимировна
Славин Сергей Николаевич
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна
Соловьев Антон Георгиевич
Студнев Антон Андреевич
Сулименко Елена Николаевна
Терехова Татьяна Александровна
Толстиков Александр Александрович
Трофимов Максим Дмитриевич
Фахрутдинов Руслан Муратович
Федотов Владимир Александрович
Фрунзе Валерий Валерьевич
Хазалия Нино Автандиловна
Хазова Вера Николаевна
Ханхунова Анна Юрьевна
Хашаев Альви Адланович
Хуан Юйфэн
Цзоу Тун
Цыпкина Мария Геннадьевна
Черепнин Игорь Александрович
Шафигуллин Искандер Ильдарович
Шебеко Дмитрий Константинович
Шлыкова Анастасия Сергеевна
Шогенова Алина Тимуровна
Шукшина Ксения Вячеславовна
Шульга Мария Викторовна
Юань Сяохуэй
Юманов Евгений Юрьевич
Юргенсон Ольга Александровна
Юрченко Зинаида Владимировна
Юсупов Руслан Рустамович
Яровой Денис Олегович