Личный кабинет студента СПБГЭУ

Аспиранты

Аспиранты первого года обучения (очная форма)

Акулич Алексей Сергеевич
Алферов Владислав Андреевич
Андреев Владислав Максимович
Анисов Андрей Алексеевич
Байрамуков Нюр-Ахмат Мухтарович
Бомбин Андрей Юрьевич
Бондарь Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Бреусов Дмитрий Антонович
Брусянин Всеволод Евгеньевич
Буторин Владислав Александрович
Ван Лицзин
Васильков Владислав Васильевич
Вику Коджови Нельсон Крепин
Гагаева Марина Викторовна
Гордиенко Яна Александровна
Дорохов Кирилл Васильевич
Екимов Георгий Валентинович
Елисеева Марина Дмитриевна
Зайцев Александр Константинович
Запалатский Георгий Юрьевич
Кан Хао
Капустин Никита Сергеевич
Карлова Ольга Юрьевна
Кармазь Ксения Алексеевна
Кемейшо Анастасия Сергеевна
Киншин Сергей Вадимович
Кленова Екатерина Андреевна
Климанов Никита Викторович
Коблякова Юлия Михайловна
Кондрашов Николай Александрович
Корелин Иван Михайлович
Коростелев Иван Витальевич
Кулебякин Виктор Владимирович
Куликов Виктор Андреевич
Куликов Данил Владимирович
Курудимов Никита Владимирович
Латышева Анастасия Алексеевна
Лемешко Ксения Сергеевна
Ли Шуанхуа
Личман Елена Александровна
Лю Жуй
Лю Цзяли
Магомедов Гаджимурад Хадисович
Макшаков Евгений Сергеевич
Малетина Анастасия Михайловна
Маликов Александр Владимирович
Маликов Михаил Иванович
Малышева Елизавета Алексеевна
Маненков Сергей Александрович
Масловская Елена Олеговна
Мясоедова Дарья Александровна
Обухов Евгений Александрович
Паринова Маргарита Андреевна
Плахов Сергей Александрович
Плинер Мария Евгеньевна
Плотников Антон Владимирович
Поленов Николай Александрович
Портнов Александр Вадимович
Пэн Лихуа
Рафиков Гофуржон Екуббой угли
Родименкова Мария Олеговна
Романов Игорь Андреевич
Се Яцзин
Серков Максим Алексеевич
Смирнова Анна Андреевна
Смогоржевский Дмитрий Александрович
Стадольник Максим Алексеевич
Сунь Бинцзе
Сухомыро Павел Сергеевич
Сюй Наймин
Текутьев Николай Юрьевич
Трошин Валентин Алексеевич
Тумаров Тимур Фаридович
Филиппова Елена Владимировна
Харламова Мария Сергеевна
Хмельницкий Никита Викторович
Хорькова Анна Александровна
Хуан Инь
Цинь Сюэчэн
Чавшино Андрей Михайлович
Чжан Синьюй
Чжао Сюэ
Чжоу Цяньцянь
Чибисов Артем Эдуардович
Шелякин Никита Сергеевич
Экзекова Лина Муссовна
Яфизова Аделя Дамировна